Schedule and judges


Schedule: 10-11.02.2018
7:00 - 9:00Dogs entrance
9:00 - 12:30C.A.C.
12:30 - 13:30Break
13:30 - 18:00C.A.C.I.B.
18:00BIS


  C.A.C. 10.02.2018 C.A.C.I.B. 10.02.2018
Group 1 Augustin Ionescu Igor Selimović
Cane Corso Italiano Călin Simu Petru Muntean
Dobermann Călin Simu Petru Muntean
Rottweiler Călin Simu Petru Muntean
Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka Petru Muntean Augustin Ionescu
Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka Petru Muntean Augustin Ionescu
Rest of Group 2 Igor Selimović Norman Deschuymere
Group 3 Jadranka Mijatović Boris Chapiro
Group 4 Anca Giura Călin Simu
Group 5 Anca Giura Jadranka Mijatović
Group 6 Norman Deschuymere Călin Simu
Group 7 Norman Deschuymere Călin Simu
Group 8 Norman Deschuymere Jadranka Mijatović
Group 9 Boris Chapiro Anca Giura
Group 10 Jadranka Mijatović Boris Chapiro
Unauthorized breeds Călin Simu Boris Chapiro
Junior Handler   Augustin Ionescu
Braces   Jadranka Mijatović
Breeding Group   Călin Simu
Most beautiful Romanian Shepherd   Petru Muntean
Baby BIS   Jadranka Mijatović
Puppy BIS   Igor Selimović
Veteran BIS   Boris Chapiro
Junior BIS Augustin Ionescu Anca Giura
BIS Igor Selimović Norman Deschuymere

  C.A.C. 11.02.2018 C.A.C.I.B. 11.02.2018
Group 1 Jadranka Mijatović Norman Deschuymere
Cane Corso Italiano Boris Chapiro Anca Giura
Dobermann Norman Deschuymere Igor Selimović
Rottweiler Norman Deschuymere Anca Giura
Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka Boris Chapiro Igor Selimović
Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka Boris Chapiro Igor Selimović
Ciobănesc Românesc de Bucovina Anca Giura Petru Muntean
Berner Sennenhund Anca Giura Petru Muntean
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund Anca Giura Petru Muntean
Rest of Group 2 Călin Simu Boris Chapiro
Group 3 Augustin Ionescu Călin Simu
Group 4 Norman Deschuymere Jadranka Mijatović
Group 5 Igor Selimović Augustin Ionescu
Group 6 Petru Muntean Anca Giura
Group 7 Petru Muntean Anca Giura
Group 8 Igor Selimović Augustin Ionescu
Group 9 Norman Deschuymere Jadranka Mijatović
Group 10 Anca Giura Petru Muntean
Unauthorized breeds Anca Giura Petru Muntean
Junior Handler   Călin Simu
Braces   Jadranka Mijatović
Breeding Group   Augustin Ionescu
Most beautiful Romanian Shepherd   Augustin Ionescu
Baby BIS   Călin Simu
Puppy BIS   Anca Giura
Veteran BIS   Norman Deschuymere
Junior BIS Călin Simu Jadranka Mijatović
BIS Petru Muntean Boris Chapiro
  • The judges highlighted with bold characters will also judge the BOG.
  • CACIB - BOG will be judged in the main ring.
  • CAC - BOG will be judged in the judging rings.

Judges

 

Boris Chapiro
France

Norman Deschuymere
Belgium

Anca Giura
Romania

Augustin Ionescu
Romania

Jadranka Mijatović
Croatia

Petru Muntean
Romania

Igor Selimović
Croatia

Călin Simu
Romania

The organizers may change the judges list.